Audio file
18. 6. 2024 – 23.00
Alarm!, Scümbari, Nuclear Altar, Rebel Riot, The Dead Cities, Whoresnation, Endrophins Lost, Korasek
Audio file
20. 2. 2024 – 23.00
Yakuza, Cancer Spreading, Ready Armed System, Acaustix, Open Wounds, Antisocial skills, Haren, Terminal Filth
Audio file
19. 9. 2023 – 23.00
Motive, Coke Rodent, Mess, Hope?, Emblem, Holocausts, Gibraltar, Clean Slate, Reach AD
Audio file
14. 6. 2022 – 23.00
Demise, Glöm Allt, Aivolävistys, Bold Statement, Battlesex, Chemical Tomb, Repulsione, ES 57, Odpadki c.
Audio file
7. 9. 2021 – 23.00
Scarecrow, Fatal, Oxygen Tank, World in Ruins, Atomski rati, Disshit, Inferno personale, Ex-Dom, HHB
Audio file
31. 8. 2021 – 23.00
Enact, Visions of War, Arrogänt, Anti-Flag, Mess, Systema, Agregat, Hak Attak
Audio file
16. 3. 2021 – 23.00
Caltrops, Therapy, Asocial, Turquoise, Slant, Contrast, Antes de las Guerras, Rudimentary Peni
Audio file
2. 2. 2021 – 23.00
Rat Cage, Nervous SS, Campaña del terror, Avfart 118, Loud Night, Bait, Reznya, Throwing Stuff
Audio file
12. 1. 2021 – 23.00
Böset, Last Climb, Iritator, CarlXJohnson, Smedja in smetke, Neverend, Spy Abuse, Spy, Zero Again, Oily Boys,
Audio file
14. 1. 2020 – 23.00
My Own Voice, Vivere Merda, Motron, Läpsø?, Snuffed, L.U.S.T. , Scarecrow, Trifail, Harry, Štuk-3
Audio file
10. 9. 2019 – 23.00
Scared Earth, Kronisk misantropi, Agenda, Disapprove, Cliterati, Causes, Ravage Fix, The Restarts
Audio file
9. 1. 2018 – 23.00
Total Silence, Kürøishi, End Result, Minoranza di uno, Labile, Shesh shesh shesh, Doomsday, Disfear
Audio file
7. 11. 2017 – 23.00
Obedience, Överförmynderiet, Anti-Flag, Backflip, Distant Abuse, Travolta, Destries, Ponor, Wild Mohicans
Audio file
7. 3. 2017 – 23.00
Bolesno grinje, Dårlight selskab, Viimeinen maailmasota, Opposition Party, The Bollocsk, Muros de pedra
Audio file
21. 6. 2016 – 23.00
Kommando, UK Subs, Worst, Rust Proof, Deafness By Noise, Extreme Noise Terror, Skiplickers, Dry Heaves
Audio file
1. 3. 2016 – 23.00
Marginal, Atomkrig, Criminal State, City Rats, Victims, Wolfpack, Magrudergrind, Harries 89; Vietnam metalcore
Audio file
29. 9. 2015 – 23.00
Korsfäst, Warwound, The Varukers, Sacrilege, Warcorpse, Doom(e)d again, Kyrest, Left To Starve
Audio file
22. 9. 2015 – 23.00
Contravene, Disölver, Erro Crasso, Muerte Cotidiana, Warwound, Skiplickers, Cress, Doom, Sedition
Audio file
1. 9. 2015 – 23.00
No Security, War//Plague, Vastation, Zvarna, Jagernaut, Burning Flag, Fatum, AK47, My Own Voice...
Audio file
25. 8. 2015 – 23.00
Disjawn, Slaktgrav, Chaos A OK, Etapöntö, Dysteria, Niet, Grazias por nada, Dead Kennedys, Jello Biafra
Audio file
27. 1. 2015 – 23.00
Anatomi-71, Atomski rat, Facção Opposta, Life Possession, Iamdisease, Minoranza di uno, Pogromo, Alldways